Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) at 06:44 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
06:45 | ICE 644 |
Düsseldorf Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:45 - Wolfsburg Hbf 07:52 - Hannover Hbf 08:28 - Minden(Westf) 09:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 09:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 09:50 - Dortmund Hbf 10:11 - Bochum Hbf 10:24 - Essen Hbf 10:35 - Duisburg Hbf 10:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 10:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 11:07 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:45 |
RE 8 (62056) |
Baruth(Mark)
Berlin Hbf 06:45 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:47 - Berlin Südkreuz 06:52 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:00 Blankenfelde(Teltow-Fläming) 07:16 - Dahlewitz 07:19 - Rangsdorf 07:23 - Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 07:42 - Neuhof(b Zossen) 07:45 - Baruth(Mark) 07:53 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:46 |
RE 7 (3706) |
Berlin Ostbahnhof
Berlin Hbf 06:46 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 06:48 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 06:52 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 06:56 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:46 |
RE 5 (4352) |
Rostock Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:46 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 06:52 - Oranienburg 07:15 Kratzeburg 08:15 - Waren(Müritz) 08:28 - Langhagen 08:43 - Güstrow 09:00 - Rostock Hbf 09:23 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:47 |
RB 10 (18503) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 06:47 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 06:49 - Berlin Südkreuz 06:54 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:47 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:47 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:49 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:50 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:48 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:48 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 06:50 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:01 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:04 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:05 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:17 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 07:20 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:49 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:49 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 06:54 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 06:58 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 06:59 Körtestr., Berlin 07:08 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 07:24 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:25 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:50 |
RB 23 (18142) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Hbf 06:50 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 06:55 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 06:58 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:50 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:50 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:52 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 06:53 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 06:55 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 06:57 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 06:58 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:51 | FEX19817 |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 06:51 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 06:55 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:08 - Flughafen BER 07:30 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:51 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:51 - Berlin Bellevue 06:53 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 06:57 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:04 - Berlin Olympiastadion 07:16 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 07:18 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:24 |
16 |
|
06:52 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:52 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:54 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 07:04 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:09 - Sandinostr., Berlin 07:22 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 07:32 - Zingster Str., Berlin 07:39 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:52 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:52 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 06:54 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 06:55 - Philippstr., Berlin 06:56 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:05 - Weinstr., Berlin 07:07 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:14 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:53 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 06:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 06:55 Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:11 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:16 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:18 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 07:31 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:34 |
15 |
|
06:54 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:54 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 06:56 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 06:57 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:56 | ICE 595 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:56 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:13 - Erfurt Hbf 08:45 - Fulda 10:03 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:44 - Mannheim Hbf 12:27 - Stuttgart Hbf 13:08 - Ulm Hbf 13:58 - Augsburg Hbf 14:41 - München-Pasing 15:04 - München Hbf 15:13 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:56 | ICE 654 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Hbf 06:56 - Hannover Hbf 08:37 - Bielefeld Hbf 09:31 - Hagen Hbf 10:40 - Wuppertal Hbf 10:56 - Köln Hbf 11:24 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:56 |
RE 4 (3147) |
Rathenow
Berlin Hbf 06:56 - Berlin Jungfernheide 07:00 - Berlin-Spandau 07:06 Berlin-Staaken 07:12 - Dallgow-Döberitz 07:17 - Elstal 07:21 - Wustermark 07:26 - Rathenow 07:55 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:58 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:58 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:00 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:05 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:07 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 07:17 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 07:20 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:31 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:58 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:58 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:00 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:11 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:14 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:15 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:27 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 07:30 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:59 |
RE 1 (73716) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 06:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:01 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:05 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:09 Berlin Ostkreuz 07:13 - Erkner 07:30 - Fangschleuse 07:35 - Hangelsberg 07:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 07:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 08:05 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
06:59 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:59 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:01 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:01 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:02 Turmstr./Beusselstr., Berlin 07:16 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 07:31 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 07:48 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
06:59 | Bus 120 |
Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 06:59 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:00 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:01 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 07:02 Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:10 - Paracelsus-Bad (U), Berlin 07:20 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 07:27 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:00 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:00 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:01 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 07:02 - Schumannstr., Berlin 07:03 Berliner Schloss, Berlin 07:10 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 07:13 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 07:14 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:01 |
RE 1 (73721) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:10 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:20 Potsdam Hbf 07:29 - Wusterwitz 08:05 - Genthin 08:14 - Güsen(b Genthin) 08:23 - Burg(Magdeburg) 08:29 - Magdeburg Hbf 08:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:04 | ICE 1103 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:04 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:19 - Erfurt Hbf 08:48 - Nürnberg Hbf 10:00 - München Hbf 11:11 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:04 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:04 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 07:05 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 07:06 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 07:07 Am Nordhafen, Berlin 07:08 - Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:09 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:13 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:05 |
RE 4 (3146) |
Falkenberg(Elster)
Berlin Hbf 07:05 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:07 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:11 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:18 - Jüterbog 07:53 - Zellendorf 08:04 - Linda(Elster) 08:08 - Falkenberg(Elster) 08:34 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:05 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:05 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:07 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:08 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:10 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:12 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:13 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:06 | IC 2070 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 07:06 - Wittenberge 08:00 - Ludwigslust 08:19 - Büchen 08:47 - Hamburg Hbf 09:12 - Hamburg-Altona 09:24 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:06 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:06 - Berlin Bellevue 07:08 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:11 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:15 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:17 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 07:40 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 07:42 |
16 |
|
07:07 | ICE 1052 |
Aachen Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:07 - Hannover Hbf 08:53 - Herford 09:41 - Bielefeld Hbf 09:51 - Gütersloh Hbf 10:01 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 10:24 - Dortmund Hbf 10:48 - Bochum Hbf 11:01 - Essen Hbf 11:12 - Mülheim(Ruhr)Hbf 11:20 - Duisburg Hbf 11:28 - Düsseldorf Hbf 11:42 - Köln Hbf 12:12 - Aachen Hbf 13:12 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:07 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:07 - Futurium, Berlin 07:07 - Karlplatz, Berlin 07:08 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 07:08 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:09 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:10 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:08 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:08 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:10 Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:21 - Berlin Plänterwald 07:27 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 07:29 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 07:48 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 07:56 |
15 |
|
07:08 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:10 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:15 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:17 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 07:27 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 07:30 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:41 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:08 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:14 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:15 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:17 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 07:27 - Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 07:45 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 07:54 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:08 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:08 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:10 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:21 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:24 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:25 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:37 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 07:40 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:09 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:09 - Berlin Bellevue 07:11 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:13 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:15 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:17 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:19 |
16 |
|
07:10 |
RB 23 (18145) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 07:10 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:12 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:15 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:19 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:24 - Flughafen BER 07:46 |
12 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:10 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:10 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:12 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:13 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:10 | Bus N40 |
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:10 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 07:11 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 07:11 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 07:12 Poststadion, Berlin 07:15 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:16 - Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:12 |
RB 10 (18504) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 07:12 - Berlin Jungfernheide 07:16 - Berlin-Spandau 07:22 Albrechtshof 07:29 - Seegefeld 07:31 - Finkenkrug 07:38 - Brieselang 07:42 - Nauen 07:51 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:12 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:12 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:14 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 07:15 - Philippstr., Berlin 07:16 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:25 - Weinstr., Berlin 07:27 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:34 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:12 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:12 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:17 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 07:18 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:19 Körtestr., Berlin 07:28 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 07:44 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 07:45 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:13 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:13 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:15 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 07:27 - Büschingstr., Berlin 07:29 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 07:41 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 07:51 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:06 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:14 |
RE 7 (3711) |
Dessau Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:14 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:19 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:23 Potsdam Medienstadt Babelsberg 07:38 - Potsdam-Rehbrücke 07:42 - Wilhelmshorst 07:46 - Beelitz-Heilstätten 07:58 - Dessau Hbf 08:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:14 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:14 - Berlin Bellevue 07:16 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:18 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:20 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:22 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:27 |
16 |
|
07:14 |
RE 1 (73758) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Hbf 07:14 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:16 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:20 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:24 Berlin Ostkreuz 07:29 - Briesen(Mark) 08:13 - Jacobsdorf(Mark) 08:18 - Pillgram 08:21 - Frankfurt(Oder)-Rosengarten 08:25 - Frankfurt(Oder) 08:31 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:15 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:15 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:17 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:18 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:20 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:22 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:23 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:16 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:16 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:18 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:20 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:24 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 07:42 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 07:48 - Erkner (S) 08:01 |
15 |
|
07:16 | EC 171 |
Praha hl.n.
Berlin Hbf 07:16 - Dresden-Neustadt 09:00 - Dresden Hbf 09:06 - Bad Schandau 09:34 - Decin hl.n. 09:52 - Usti nad Labem hl.n. 10:11 - Praha-Holesovice 11:14 - Praha hl.n. 11:24 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:18 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:18 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:20 Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:31 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:36 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:38 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 07:51 - Ahrensfelde (S) 07:54 |
15 |
|
07:18 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:18 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 07:19 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:20 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:21 Spenerstr., Berlin 07:22 - Dovebrücke, Berlin 07:31 - Hertzallee, Berlin 07:39 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:18 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:18 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:20 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:25 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:27 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 07:37 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 07:40 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 07:51 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:18 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:18 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:20 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:31 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:34 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:35 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:47 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 07:50 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:19 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:19 - Berlin Bellevue 07:21 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:25 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:27 - Berlin Olympiastadion 07:39 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 07:41 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 07:47 |
16 |
|
07:19 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:21 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:21 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:22 Turmstr./Beusselstr., Berlin 07:36 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 07:51 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 08:08 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:19 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:19 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:20 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:21 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 07:22 Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:30 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 07:47 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 07:58 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:20 |
RE 5 (4353) |
Berlin Südkreuz
Berlin Hbf 07:20 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:22 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:26 |
4 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:20 |
RE 8 (62007) |
Holthusen
Berlin Hbf 07:20 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:25 - Berlin-Spandau 07:36 - Falkensee 07:44 Nauen 07:54 - Friesack(Mark) 08:16 - Neustadt(Dosse) 08:24 - Grabow(Meckl) 09:19 - Lüblow(Meckl) 09:33 - Holthusen 09:47 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:20 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:20 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:22 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:23 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:25 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:27 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:28 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:20 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:20 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:21 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 07:22 - Schumannstr., Berlin 07:23 Berliner Schloss, Berlin 07:30 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 07:33 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 07:34 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:21 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:23 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:27 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:31 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 07:52 - Strausberg-Hegermühle 08:18 - Strausberg Nord 08:24 |
15 |
|
07:21 | FEX19819 |
Ludwigsfelde
Berlin Hbf 07:21 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:27 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:39 - Flughafen BER 08:00 - Birkengrund 08:20 - Ludwigsfelde 08:24 |
6 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:23 | HBX80426 |
Thale Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:23 - Osterweddingen 09:19 - Oschersleben(Bode) 09:41 - Nienhagen(Halberst) 09:49 Halberstadt 09:57 - Wegeleben 10:13 - Quedlinburg 10:22 - Neinstedt 10:35 - Thale Musestieg 10:38 - Thale Hbf 10:41 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:23 | HBX80436 |
Goslar
Berlin Hbf 07:23 - Osterweddingen 09:19 - Oschersleben(Bode) 09:41 - Nienhagen(Halberst) 09:49 Halberstadt 09:57 - Darlingerode 10:24 - Ilsenburg 10:29 - Stapelburg 10:33 - Vienenburg 10:42 - Goslar 10:53 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:23 | ICE 791 |
Göttingen
Berlin Hbf 07:23 - Stendal Hbf 08:11 - Wolfsburg Hbf 08:38 - Braunschweig Hbf 08:57 - Hildesheim Hbf 09:20 - Göttingen 09:50 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:23 |
RE 2 (3106) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:23 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:25 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:29 Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:33 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:37 - Raddusch 08:37 - Kunersdorf 08:47 - Cottbus Hbf 08:54 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:24 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:24 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:26 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:27 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:25 | STR M5 |
Zingster Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:25 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:27 Alexanderplatz Bahnhof (S+U)/Gontardstr., Berlin 07:38 - Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:43 - Sandinostr., Berlin 07:56 - Anna-Ebermann-Str., Berlin 08:07 - Zingster Str., Berlin 08:14 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:26 | ICE 279 |
Basel SBB
Berlin Hbf 07:26 - Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hbf 08:09 - Leipzig Hbf 08:42 - Erfurt Hbf 09:28 - Eisenach 09:55 - Fulda 10:48 - Hanau Hbf 12:22 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 12:44 - Mannheim Hbf 13:27 - Karlsruhe Hbf 13:57 - Offenburg 14:30 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 15:01 - Basel Bad Bf 15:36 - Basel SBB 15:47 |
2 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:26 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:26 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:28 Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:39 - Berlin Plänterwald 07:45 - Berlin Baumschulenweg 07:47 - Schönefeld(bei Berlin) 08:08 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 08:16 |
15 |
|
07:27 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:27 - Berlin Bellevue 07:29 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:31 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:35 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:37 - Potsdam-Babelsberg 08:00 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 08:02 |
16 |
|
07:27 | Bus 245 |
Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:27 - Futurium, Berlin 07:27 - Karlplatz, Berlin 07:28 - Deutsches Theater, Berlin 07:28 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 07:29 - Friedrichstr. Bahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:30 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:28 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:30 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:35 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:37 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 07:47 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 07:50 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:01 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:28 | Bus M85 |
Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:34 - Varian-Fry-Str./Potsdamer Platz, Berlin 07:35 - Potsdamer Brücke, Berlin 07:37 Dominicusstr./Hauptstr., Berlin 07:47 - Goerzallee/Drakestr., Berlin 08:05 - Lichterfelde Süd (S), Berlin 08:14 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:28 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:28 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:30 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:41 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:44 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:45 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 07:57 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 08:00 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:29 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:29 - Berlin Bellevue 07:31 - Berlin-Tiergarten 07:33 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:35 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:37 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:39 |
16 |
|
07:30 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:30 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:32 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:33 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:35 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:37 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:38 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:31 |
RE 3 (3342) |
Eberswalde Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:31 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:35 - Bernau(b Berlin) 07:52 - Eberswalde Hbf 08:07 |
5 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:31 | STR M8 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:31 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:33 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:34 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:32 |
RE 56 (62432) |
Potsdam Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:47 - Potsdam Hbf 07:57 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:32 | IC 2432 |
Norddeich Mole
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:47 - Potsdam Hbf 07:57 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:19 - Magdeburg Hbf 09:01 - Helmstedt 09:27 - Braunschweig Hbf 09:50 - Hannover Hbf 10:25 - Nienburg(Weser) 11:11 - Verden(Aller) 11:28 - Bremen Hbf 11:50 - Delmenhorst 12:02 - Hude 12:11 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 12:23 - Bad Zwischenahn 12:43 - Westerstede-Ocholt 12:50 - Augustfehn 12:57 - Leer(Ostfriesl) 13:14 - Emden Hbf 13:38 - Marienhafe 13:57 - Norden 14:06 - Norddeich 14:14 - Norddeich Mole 14:19 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:32 |
RE 3 (3303) |
Jüterbog
Berlin Hbf 07:32 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:35 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:42 Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:49 - Teltow 07:53 - Großbeeren 07:57 - Luckenwalde 08:18 - Jüterbog 08:26 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:32 | Bus 142 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:32 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:34 - Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 07:35 - Philippstr., Berlin 07:36 Mollstr./Otto-Braun-Str., Berlin 07:45 - Weinstr., Berlin 07:47 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 07:54 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:32 | Bus M41 |
Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:32 - Potsdamer Platz Bahnhof (S)/Voßstr., Berlin 07:37 - Potsdamer Platz [Bus Stresemannstr.] (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Abgeordnetenhaus, Berlin 07:39 Körtestr., Berlin 07:48 - Michael-Bohnen-Ring, Berlin 08:04 - Sonnenallee/Baumschulenstr. [Endstelle], Berlin 08:05 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:33 | STR M8 |
Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:33 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:35 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 07:47 - Büschingstr., Berlin 07:49 - Herzbergstr./Industriegebiet, Berlin 08:01 - Boschpoler Str., Berlin 08:11 - Ahrensfelde/Stadtgrenze, Berlin 08:26 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:34 | ICE 701 |
München Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:34 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:39 - Bitterfeld 08:32 - Halle(Saale)Hbf 08:50 - Erfurt Hbf 09:24 - Bamberg 10:15 - Nürnberg Hbf 10:52 - Donauwörth 11:48 - Augsburg Hbf 12:08 - München-Pasing 12:32 - München Hbf 12:42 |
1 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:34 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:34 - Berlin Bellevue 07:36 Berlin-Tiergarten 07:38 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:40 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:42 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 07:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 07:47 |
16 |
|
07:34 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:34 - Lydia-Rabinowitsch-Str., Berlin 07:35 - Otto-Weidt-Platz, Berlin 07:36 - Friedrich-Krause-Ufer, Berlin 07:37 Reinickendorfer Str. (U), Berlin 07:39 - Gerichtstr., Berlin 07:41 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 07:43 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:36 | IC 2274 |
Warnemünde
Berlin Hbf 07:36 - Berlin Gesundbrunnen 07:42 - Oranienburg 08:03 - Neustrelitz Hbf 08:40 - Waren(Müritz) 08:57 - Rostock Hbf 09:37 - Warnemünde 10:01 |
8 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:36 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:36 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:38 Berlin Hackescher Markt 07:40 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 07:44 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 08:02 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 08:08 - Erkner (S) 08:21 |
15 |
|
07:37 |
RE 2 (3107) |
Nauen
Berlin Hbf 07:37 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:42 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 07:46 Berlin-Spandau 07:54 - Albrechtshof 08:00 - Finkenkrug 08:10 - Brieselang 08:14 - Nauen 08:23 |
14 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:38 | ICE 1606 |
Hamburg-Altona
Berlin Hbf 07:38 - Berlin-Spandau 07:46 - Hamburg Hbf 09:24 - Hamburg Dammtor 09:30 - Hamburg-Altona 09:39 |
7 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:38 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:38 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:40 Berlin Warschauer Straße 07:51 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 07:56 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 07:58 - Berlin Mehrower Allee 08:11 - Ahrensfelde (S) 08:14 |
15 |
|
07:38 | Bus 245 |
Hertzallee, Berlin
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin 07:38 - Katharina-Paulus-Str., Berlin 07:39 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:40 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:41 Spenerstr., Berlin 07:42 - Dovebrücke, Berlin 07:51 - Hertzallee, Berlin 07:59 |
- Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin |
|
07:38 | STR M10 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:40 Gedenkstätte Berliner Mauer, Berlin 07:45 - Wolliner Str., Berlin 07:47 - Arnswalder Platz, Berlin 07:57 - Paul-Heyse-Str., Berlin 08:00 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 08:11 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:38 | U 5 |
Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:38 - Bundestag (U), Berlin 07:40 Weberwiese (U), Berlin 07:51 - Samariterstr. (U), Berlin 07:54 - Frankfurter Allee (S+U), Berlin 07:55 - Elsterwerdaer Platz (U), Berlin 08:07 - Wuhletal (S+U), Berlin 08:10 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:39 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:39 - Berlin Bellevue 07:41 Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 07:45 - Berlin Savignyplatz 07:47 - Berlin Olympiastadion 07:59 - Berlin-Pichelsberg 08:01 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 08:07 |
16 |
|
07:39 | Bus 123 |
Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Lehrter Str./Invalidenstr., Berlin 07:41 - Seydlitzstr., Berlin 07:41 - Poststadion, Berlin 07:42 Turmstr./Beusselstr., Berlin 07:56 - Jakob-Kaiser-Platz (U), Berlin 08:11 - Mäckeritzwiesen, Berlin 08:28 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:39 | Bus 120 |
Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:39 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:40 - Habersaathstr., Berlin 07:41 - Bundeswehrkrankenhaus, Berlin 07:42 Seestr. (U), Berlin 07:50 - Göschenplatz/Wittenau (S), Berlin 08:07 - Wilhelmsruher Damm, Berlin 08:18 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:40 |
RE 8 (62004) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Hbf 07:40 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 07:43 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 07:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof 07:52 - Berlin Ostkreuz 07:55 - Flughafen BER 08:15 |
11 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:40 | STR M10 |
Turmstr. (U), Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:40 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:42 - Alt-Moabit/Rathenower Str., Berlin 07:43 - Kriminalgericht Moabit, Berlin 07:45 - Lübecker Str., Berlin 07:47 - Turmstr. (U), Berlin 07:48 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:40 | Bus 147 |
Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:40 - Invalidenpark, Berlin 07:41 - Charité - Campus Mitte, Berlin 07:42 - Schumannstr., Berlin 07:43 Berliner Schloss, Berlin 07:50 - Fischerinsel [Fischerinsel], Berlin 07:53 - Märkisches Museum (U)/Inselstr., Berlin 07:54 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
07:41 | S 5 |
Strausberg (S)
Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 07:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 07:43 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 07:47 - Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 07:51 - Berlin Wuhletal 08:08 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 08:12 - Strausberg (S) 08:33 |
15 |
|
07:41 |
RE 1 (73763) |
Brandenburg Hbf
Berlin Hbf 07:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 07:46 - Berlin-Wannsee 07:58 - Potsdam Hbf 08:05 Potsdam Charlottenhof 08:09 - Potsdam Park Sanssouci 08:12 - Werder(Havel) 08:18 - Groß Kreutz 08:26 - Götz 08:30 - Brandenburg Hbf 08:38 |
13 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:42 |
RE 8 (62058) |
Elsterwerda
Berlin Hbf 07:42 - Berlin Potsdamer Platz 07:44 - Berlin Südkreuz 07:50 - Berlin-Lichterfelde Ost 07:58 Wünsdorf-Waldstadt 08:39 - Baruth(Mark) 08:50 - Klasdorf Glashütte 08:54 - Golßen(Niederlausitz) 08:58 - Rückersdorf 09:29 - Elsterwerda 09:39 |
3 Berlin Hbf |
|
07:43 | STR M5 |
Lüneburger Str., Berlin
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin 07:43 - Lesser-Ury-Weg, Berlin 07:45 - Lüneburger Str., Berlin 07:46 |
- Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Berlin Hbf
,
Berlin Hauptbahnhof (S+U), Berlin
,
Hauptbahnhof (S+U)/Washingtonplatz, Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|